Apartments for Rent near Oakdale Village in Oakdale, MN - Page 18
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,260+ -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800
3419 Nicollet Avenue
3419 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,752Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,752- 12 Month Lease
Aquarius Apartments
2425 County Road C2 W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,199+
McCarron's Apartments
166 McCarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068Base Rent$1,025 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,218
The Concord
1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,545Base Rent$1,390Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545
1776 St. Clair Ave
1776 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,395+
Putnam Properties in Hopkins
33 6th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001Base Rent$846Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001
265 Dayton Ave S
265 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054Base Rent$899Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054
1325 West 27th St
1325 W 27th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150
3305 Hennepin Ave S
3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091Base Rent$1,075 - $1,100Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,116
Southdale Parc Apartments
2720 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,252+
Riverside Apartments
1473-1477 Riverside Dr, River Falls, WI 54022 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$410+5 BEDS$410+
1063 E. Cascade Ave- Next to UWRF and CVTC
1063 E Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080Base Rent$925Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080- 12 Month Lease
3500 Dupont Ave
3500 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
River Road East
6540-6550 E River Rd, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,400
Belgrove Apartments (10100 Minnetonka Blvd.)
10100 Minnetonka Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,380+
Rose 8 Estates
3050 Old Highway 8, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Parkshore Apartments of Arden Hills
1717 Parkshore Dr, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,529+
Victoria Apartments
85-97 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Highlands Apts and Townhomes
5200 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,395+
Pineview Apartments
1620-1640 9th St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,109+3 BEDS$1,599+
Briar Oaks
7405 W 123rd St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,879+
Hampden Square Apts and Townhomes
2333 Long Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$873+2 BEDS$988+
Oak Hills Apartments
5460 7th St NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Rent Special1 BED$475+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Maxwell - After 55 Community
2000 Maxwell Dr, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+