Apartments for Rent near Oakdale Village in Oakdale, MN - Page 17
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,017Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,017 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+BRIARCLIFF APARTMENTS
115 East Ave, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$2,000 - $5,070Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,444
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,660 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,189
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,075 - $1,115Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175- 12 Month Lease
5544/5301 Chicago Ave S
5544 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Tiki Apartments
1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,745Base Rent$1,745 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $1,775- 6 Month Lease
Park Place Apartments in Burnsville
301 Burnsville Pky E, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,643+
Crown Ridge Apartments
11367 Fairfield Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804
Tralee Terrace Apartments
9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,740- 12 Month Lease
Flats at Malcolm Yards
505 SE Malcolm Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,163+
Hello Apartments
9201 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,303
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,450+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,055Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Montcalm Apartments
535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220Base Rent$1,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,220- 12 Month Lease
Twin Lakes Apartments
4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Thornton Place Apartments
810 SE Thornton St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown
1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415
1700/10 Johnson St
1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505- 12 Month Lease
Fulton Terrace
2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945Base Rent$895 - $925Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$945 - $975- 12 Month Lease
The Villa Apartments
1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,120+Base Rent$855 - $965Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,120
2009 Bryant Ave S
2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$925 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Studios at 7 Corners
1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
River Ridge Apartments
12911 County Road 5, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Schurmeier Lofts
328-330 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,324+
Bass Lake Crossing
5601 Quebec Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$925
George & Stevens Apartments
133 Stevens St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,108+
2700 University
2700 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,900
Linnet Circle Apartments
10385 Linnet Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153
Adrian Place
1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440Base Rent$1,395 - $1,412Required Monthly Fees$45 - $66Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,478- 12 Month Lease
Grand Central Flats
4729 Grand Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,575+
Heritage Hills
3901-3909 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563
Silver Bell Apartments
2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499
Edina Manor Apartments
5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,255+Base Rent$968 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $1,300
Van Dyke Apartments
410 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55119