Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Place Shopping in Oakdale, MN - Page 4

24,885 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Plus Fees

    East End

    240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 230-0798
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,350

    Ironclad Residential

    811 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6799
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    Plus Fees

    MODI

    2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-6964
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Plus Fees

    Ovation

    1118 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-2578
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square Apartments

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

    10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-0769
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Lynvue

    6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (952) 225-2767
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,819

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  11. 1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,119
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $4,119

    Woodbury Park at City Centre

    2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0086
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,879
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,879

    ReNew PARKone

    301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5206
  14. Price Drop. $740 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,350

    Promenade Oaks

    1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121
    (651) 292-3850
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  18. 1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $6,134
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,715

    Livery Modern Apartments

    5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (612) 284-1172
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook

    6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 496-4491
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  22. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,593

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  23. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,208+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,698

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  24. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+
    3 BEDS
    $3,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,252

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,703

    Vale

    11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (651) 858-2532
  26. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $5,303

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013

    Audenn Apartments

    10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (952) 230-2288
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,672
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,659

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $3,074
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $3,097

    Landsby on Penn

    6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6923
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.