Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hadley Five Center in Oakdale, MN - Page 6

24,976 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square Apartments

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

    10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-0769
  3. 1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550

    Westwood Gardens

    7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 345-3886
  4. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Plus Fees

    Noble

    8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 230-1365
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Lynvue

    6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (952) 225-2767
  6. STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,284

    Flats on 94

    1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 615-3605
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,029

    Robinwood Apartments

    3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 292-4308
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646

    Oaks Pentagon Village

    4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-0812
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook

    6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 496-4491
  11. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Street Dwelling

    410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 230-1267
  12. STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $970+
    3 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Bridges Dinkytown

    930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (320) 316-2586
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,014+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684

    LaSalle Apartments

    36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (763) 363-7512
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,594
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $2,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 on the River

    22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 260-5647
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.