Apartments for Rent near Hadley Five Center in Oakdale, MN - Page 3
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,951+
-
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,240+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322
Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences
3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,137+
Reserve At Settlers Ridge
503 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681
Snelling Yards
3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,985- 12 Month Lease
Ride Apartments
2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,157 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,114
The Woods of Burnsville Apartments
14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $1,553
Connelly On Eleven
2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,015
Parkwood Pointe Apartments
12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,457+4 BEDS$2,916+Base Rent$1,515 - $9,964Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $7,790
Grand Reserve
10285 Grand Forest Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882- 12 Month Lease
International Village Apartments
201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780
Royal Oaks Apartments
8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,181+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
8500-8516 63rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780- 12 Month Lease
Parklawn Estates
4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,879
ReNew PARKone
301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765
Valley Village Apartments
600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,644Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,941
The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek
7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,313Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $1,975
Park Place Apartments
14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,295+
City Walk at Woodbury
10225 City Walk Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Price Drop. $740 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095
Kenwood Gables
700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,312- 12 Month Lease
808 Berry Place
808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061- 12 Month Lease
Rose Vista Apartments
1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$959 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $1,681- 1 Month Lease
Cedars 94
2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,231 - $11,717Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,724
Avana Minnetonka
12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arden Flats
1290 County Road F W, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,284 - $7,895Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $7,902
Avana West Park
429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079
Stone Grove Apartments
2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,358+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,368
The Fairways at Edinburgh
8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$6,798+Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Bradley House Apartments
2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,719Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,719
ReNew West Bloomington
9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,821
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Brentwood Park Townhomes
1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$2,169+Base Rent$1,210 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,224
Elevate on Parkway
1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484- 12 Month Lease
Pathways on the Park
170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Minikahda Court Apartments
3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416