Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brighton Gateway in Oakdale, MN - Page 11

25,631 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,909

    Era on Excelsior

    6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 223-6672
  2. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rice Creek Townhouses

    1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 324-9713
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $3,970
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,978

    7west

    1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (612) 230-8632
  4. 1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,531
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,441

    Burgundy And Hillsboro

    2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (763) 363-6631
  5. 1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,379

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  6. 1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,560
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,560
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Cove Village

    5335-5365 Audobon Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4242
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,537+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Plus Fees

    Grand Pre East

    215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (651) 410-1835
  8. Price Drop. $590 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,838

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Salem Green

    1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4704
  10. 1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,639

    Beach South at the Lake

    4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 230-3942
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715

    Windsor South Apartments

    2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 255-4436
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 705-5139
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $4,710
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,188

    Siena Apartment Homes

    6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (952) 230-7760
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,007
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,456

    71 France

    7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6658
  15. 1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,728
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,276

    SouthFork Townhomes + Flats

    17956 Jubilee Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (763) 363-3785
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,224

    The Island Residences

    501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (833) 609-3590
  17. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,175

    Georgetown Park of Bloomington

    8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 977-8302
  18. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,870

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546

    Cottage Villas of Arden Hills

    3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 363-7440
  20. 1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,831
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,839
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 1700

    1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 363-6349
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $2,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $2,040
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hub Minneapolis

    311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 661-4363
  22. 1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,874
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,318

    Ironwood

    8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428
    (763) 363-6654
  23. 1 BED
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1256

    1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 204-8714
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.