Apartments for Rent near Brighton Gateway in Oakdale, MN - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,085+
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Lake George Lofts
137 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,065+
Golden Aspen Flats
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,454
Nuvelo at Parkside
6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,549+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenway Apartments
2716 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,412 - $3,488Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,234
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,760 - $7,380Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $4,394
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,709+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,672+
Uptown Lake Apartments
1212 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,740+4 BEDS$2,000+
University Falls Apartments
215 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,685+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,988Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,606
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+
Lyndale Plaza Apartments
6401 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$695+4 BEDS$495+Base Rent$495 - $895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$495 - $895
Bierman Place
1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,756+
Woodland North Apartments
9280 University Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Price Drop. $438 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Northview Commons Apartments
1230 Cheri Ln NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lexington Heights
2300-2370 Lexington Ave S, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,650 - $7,575Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $5,375
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401