Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Prague Commons in New Prague, MN - Page 6

4,287 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Old Town Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,700
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Old Town Apartments

    220 Old Town Rd, Elko New Market, MN 55054
  2. 2 BD, 1 BA - Gateway Place Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Place Apartments

    721 Lake Susan Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317
  3. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,620
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crosstown Commons - Income Guidelines Apply

    1212-1212 Crosstown Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Plus Fees

    Cedar Ridge Apartments

    12790 Germane Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,755
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,755

    Huntington Park

    1245 Shakopee Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,739

    Hidden Valley

    4421 137th St W, Savage, MN 55378
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Plus Fees

    CARRINGTON COURT

    700 Evergreen Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,194
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside Commons Apartments

    16535 Tranquility Ct SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  9. 1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,820

    Southwood

    10120 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
  10. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,243
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,145

    The Atwood at Eden Prairie

    14030 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,665

    White Pines Apartments

    1324 Eagle Creek Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $4,315
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,164

    Valley Pond

    5520 W 142nd St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  13. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $952
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$935
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$952

    Northfield Estates

    710-740 N Highway 3, Northfield, MN 55057
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,431

    Barbary Knoll Apartments

    1596 Millpond Ct, Chaska, MN 55318
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stylish Suburban Living with Modern Upgrades

    12751-12771 Greenwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
  16. 1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    MAJESTIC COVE

    7472 157th St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  17. 1 BED
    $1,118
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,118
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Faribo Apartments

    123 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brickstone

    800-816 N Walnut Pl, Chaska, MN 55318
  19. 1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rock Ridge Apartments

    604 Knight St, Saint Peter, MN 56082
  20. 1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Greenfield Estates I & II

    870-880 Kingsway Dr, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Prairie Village

    800 Meadow Lake Pl, Waconia, MN 55387
  22. STUDIO
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Plus Fees

    Tiller Place

    128 2nd St, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  23. 1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverview Manor

    500 Woodley St W, Northfield, MN 55057
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Parkside Apartments

    310 6th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Chateau on France

    10717 France Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,142+
    3 BEDS
    $1,297+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vista View Townhomes

    1811 Vista View Dr, Saint Peter, MN 56082
  27. STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tiller+Main

    101 Main St, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Plus Fees

    Mosaic Apartments

    1400 Heritage Dr, Northfield, MN 55057
  29. 2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    4 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rambush Estates

    14709 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55306
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $655+
    2 BEDS
    $782+
    3 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Plus Fees

    Clover Field Marketplace

    2915 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
Showing 42 of 492 results, Page 6 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.