Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Hope Retail in New Hope, MN - Page 4

27,352 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,357

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  2. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,279+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $4,889
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,659

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,086+
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    Plus Fees

    Marquee

    1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 482-6392
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Plus Fees

    The Felix

    1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 204-7309
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Street Dwelling

    410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 230-1267
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,138+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,938+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $4,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,127

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $3,423

    The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek

    7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 230-0703
  14. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,201
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $3,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Woodbury

    4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 337-6150
  16. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,059

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  17. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  18. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    Plus Fees

    East End

    240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 230-0798
  20. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  21. Price Drop. $398 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268

    Caliper

    14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 230-0554
  23. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    4 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Plus Fees

    Olive Lane

    17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 251-9361
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,050

    Park Place Apartments

    14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 324-9145
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  27. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160

    The Blair

    400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7424
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square Apartments

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  30. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Plus Fees

    Noble

    8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 230-1365
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.