Apartments for Rent near Hillside Mall in Monticello, MN - Page 10
-
Call for Rent -
-
Call for Rent
Hillside Terrace II
301-303 E 7th St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
-
Call for Rent
Enclave Outlook Apartments
9000 Rebecca Park Trl, Rockford, MN 55373 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,858+
Alo Apartments
204 1st Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,962+4 BEDS$3,392+5 BEDS$3,992+
The Preserve at Albertville
5055 Lander Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301 -
Call for Rent
Field and Grove Townhomes of Champlin
11848 Emery Oaks Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,433 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,015- 12 Month Lease
River North Senior Apartments
10940 Crooked Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,699 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,013- 12 Month Lease
The Legends of Champlin 55+ Apartments
11635 Theatre Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Call for Rent
Autumn Wind Apartments
121 Euclid Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,978+
West View Estates
6125 Vicksburg Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,962
Woodland Village Townhomes
805 15th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
River Ridge Apartments
637 E River Rd, Anoka, MN 55303 -
-
Call for Rent
CR Flats
3931 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Call for Rent
Rock Meadows
300 Honeytree Dr, Delano, MN 55328 -
Call for Rent
Fernbrook Townhomes
14200-14224 43rd Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
-
-
Call for Rent
925 W Branch St
925 W Branch St, Princeton, MN 55371 -
Call for Rent
1020 6th Ave S
1020 6th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
-
Call for Rent
Heartland Point Apartments
13515-13625 Bradley Blvd SE, Becker, MN 55308 -
-
Call for Rent
1010 6th Ave S
1010 6th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
Call for Rent
Medina Townhomes
510 Clydesdale Trl, Medina, MN 55340 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Hampton Place Apartments
503 15th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304