Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hillside Mall in Monticello, MN - Page 9

2,568 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - One Bedroom
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825

    One Bedroom Unit 208

    503 15th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  2. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925

    Two Bedroom Unit 312

    503 15th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925

    Two Bedroom Unit 305

    503 15th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825

    One Bedroom Unit 306

    503 15th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925

    Two Bedroom Unit 103

    503 15th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$420

    402 7th Ave S

    402 7th Ave S, St. Cloud, MN 56301
  7. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    14169 68th Pl N Unit 1

    14169 68th Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    860 Independence Dr

    860 Independence Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309
  9. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    6637 Lamplight Dr

    6637 Lamplight Dr, Albertville, MN 55301
  10. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    6637 Lamplight Dr

    6637 Lamplight Dr, Albertville, MN 55301
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    860 Independence Dr

    860 Independence Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    312 61st St

    312 61st St, Waverly, MN 55390
  13. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    4885 Merrimac Lane North

    4885 Merrimac Lane North, Plymouth, MN 55446
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    21731 Linden Way

    21731 Linden Way, Rogers, MN 55374
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    8056 Central Park Way

    8056 Central Park Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  16. 1 BED
    $1,164
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Countryside Cottages

    301-431 Hillcrest Dr SE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,328+
    3 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cornerstone Village

    40 St Michael Pky, Saint Michael, MN 55376
  18. 1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,745

    Summer Creek Apartments

    3900 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN 55446
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,558

    The Residence at the COR

    7600-7700 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
  20. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,940+
    4 BEDS
    $3,125+
    5 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Plus Fees

    Avery Park

    9713 95th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $3,031

    The Stax of Long Lake

    455 Virginia Ave, Long Lake, MN 55356
  22. 1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Plus Fees

    Skye at Arbor Lakes

    11851 Central Park Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,855

    Woodland Park Apartments

    2610-2618 Cutters Grove Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,479
    Plus Fees

    Riverway

    101 Dayton Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  25. STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,215

    Landmark Square Apartments

    204 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362
  26. 2 BEDS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,245
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sommersby Village Townhomes

    3900 21st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  27. 1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Plus Fees

    Meadowview

    650 Garfield St, Anoka, MN 55303
Showing 42 of 409 results, Page 9 of 10
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.