Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Village in Minnetonka, MN - Page 11

27,146 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stoneridge

    2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5498
  2. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center

    700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (651) 370-8864
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403

    Charlton Place

    110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 565-6509
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,613

    5 Central

    20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369
    (833) 693-3146
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,223

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  6. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,613

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  7. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $695+
    4 BEDS
    $495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$495 - $895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$495 - $895

    Bierman Place

    1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 409-9949
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621
    - 6 Month Lease

    Sumter Green Apartments

    3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5344
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,286+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Plus Fees

    Soo Line

    101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (952) 206-4269
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    4 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805
    - 12 Month Lease

    MPA / Marcy Park Apartments

    1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 315-7478
  11. 1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,383

    Plymouth Square

    15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 310-3384
  12. STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $7,575
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $5,375

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  13. 2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Saddlewood

    16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (763) 324-9052
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,077

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999

    Woodmere Apartments

    6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (612) 778-4146
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    3 BEDS
    $829+
    4 BEDS
    $915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,580
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Marshall

    515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (952) 230-2595
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $3,232
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,263

    Ellipse on Excelsior and E2

    3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (952) 649-6242
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,904

    Era on Excelsior

    6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 223-6672
  19. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rice Creek Townhouses

    1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 324-9713
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,338

    7west

    1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (612) 230-8632
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $953
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953

    225 Place Apartments

    225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 292-3892
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,191
    - 12 Month Lease

    Helix

    7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (855) 504-1464
  23. 1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,446

    Burgundy And Hillsboro

    2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (763) 363-6631
  24. 1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,379

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    3 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005 - $2,182
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,128

    Grand Pre East

    215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (651) 410-1835
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.