Apartments for Rent near Country Village in Minnetonka, MN - Page 10
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,545+
Lexington Hills Apartments
4100-4160 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Heights Apartments
11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fredrik
21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,320+
Lake Hazeltine Woods
3400 Autumn Woods Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,052+
THE PLAZA at Hazeltine Apartments
1130 Hazeltine Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sand Creek Flats
201 El Dorado Dr, Jordan, MN 55352 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$995 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Argenta Townhomes
7398 Arch Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Price Drop. $415 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,692+
Champlin Drive & Elmcreek
11719-11719 Champlin Dr, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenway Apartments
2716 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,805
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,672+
Uptown Lake Apartments
1212 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460
Quayside Wayzata
350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,685+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122