Apartments for Rent near Village Center in Minneapolis, MN - Page 8
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$9,794+Base Rent$1,751 - $16,552Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $9,794
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
The Willows Apartments
6232 65th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,000+
Laurel Village
1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
White Bear Royal
3675 Highland Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$990 - $1,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,490- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Park
211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
Four Seasons Villa
3601-3651 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,600+
New Boston Square
2015 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
Stevens Community Apartments
128 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colfax Villas I
3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$965 - $1,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,845- 12 Month Lease
Five15 on the Park
515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+
SummerHouse of Bloomington
9850 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,400- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,119+Base Rent$1,533 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,562
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+
Lexington Hills Apartments
4100-4160 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,329Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,956
Creekside Apartments
200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,549+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lakewood Hills Apartments
3185 Karth Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,971- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,311 - $11,608Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $11,630
Avana Addison
935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,760 - $7,380Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $4,394
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$946+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles West
1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,799
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,412 - $3,488Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,234
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -