Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Center in Minneapolis, MN - Page 4

27,578 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    3 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $4,609
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,817

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,547

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $6,261
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,818

    Livery Modern Apartments

    5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (612) 284-1172
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,332

    The Aurilla Apartments

    7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
    (651) 371-5398
  7. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  8. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees

    CR Crossing

    4021 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6923
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,454
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,454
    - 11 Month Lease

    Accolade Minneapolis

    2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 270-2987
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615

    The Nash

    1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (651) 377-4955
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,595

    Fenview Flats

    1600 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 679-6464
  13. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  14. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $1,509
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,509
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Terrace Apartments

    5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (866) 545-4021
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Plus Fees

    Ovation

    1118 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-2578
  18. Price Drop. $398 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,779+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  19. STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Quest Apartments

    13650 Marsh View Ave, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 225-2925
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,029

    Robinwood Apartments

    3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 292-4308
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268

    Caliper

    14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 230-0554
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Park Commons

    1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (651) 410-1628
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $4,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,110

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,875

    Wayzata Woods

    240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 230-7309
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New