Apartments for Rent near Sand Creek Plaza in Minneapolis, MN - Page 13
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,165+
Plymouth Ponds Apartments
4545 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+
Maple Ridge Apartment Homes
1695 County Road D E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+
Sterling Ponds Apartments
16315 Wagner Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,405+
Somerset Oaks Apartments and Townhomes
7400 Oak Park Village Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911
Oaks Union Depot
244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,087+
Minnetonka Station
10400 E Bren Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209
The Albert
2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Parkview Grand Partners LLC
15667 88th St NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Fox Forest
1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Saddlewood
16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,929+
Cedric's Landing
5680 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250
City Place Lofts
730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,805
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments 55+
2160 Highway 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,710Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,148
Siena Apartment Homes
6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
The Hollows
520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,317
Arris Blaine
9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,359+
Minnetonka Hills Apartments
2828-2875 Jordan Ave, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114