Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nicollet Shoppes in Minneapolis, MN - Page 9

27,332 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,399

    Commerce Building Apartments

    10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 301-7305
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,262
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Plus Fees

    Mill & Main

    501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8271
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Plus Fees

    Axon Green

    3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 255-6500
  5. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,181
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,370

    Track 29 Apartments

    2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 887-9043
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,562

    The Landings at Silver Lake Village

    2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-5095
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,970

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,016
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Green Apartments

    14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4999
  9. 1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $14,796
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $14,818

    Avana Addison

    935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 900-5588
  10. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $7,430
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,899

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  11. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217

    Velo

    115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-1846
  12. 1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $3,458
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,213

    Devonshire Apartments

    10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (855) 906-3509
  13. STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,713

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,659
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Central

    3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-6127
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,143

    N&E

    107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (651) 370-8336
  16. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Plus Fees

    PURE Lowry

    2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 758-3436
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees

    The Marshall

    1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-4129
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,189
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,239

    Second St. Station

    1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-5679
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    4 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,129

    Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes

    815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7598
  20. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195

    Bentley Village

    9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 571-5682
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,513

    1500 Nicollet

    1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 223-7779
  22. 1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,809

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765

    Wakpada Apartments

    4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-9046
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.