Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nicollet Shoppes in Minneapolis, MN - Page 5

27,327 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $11,717
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $11,724

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  2. Price Drop. $387 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $7,902

    Avana West Park

    429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5475
  3. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,348

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $6,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Plus Fees

    The Felix

    1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 204-7309
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,821

    Palisades

    560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6441
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  10. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  12. 1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,929 - $4,328
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,328

    Woodbury Park at City Centre

    2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0086
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees

    Odie Apartments

    607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-4836
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,719

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974

    The Archive

    110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-7071
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,879
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,879

    ReNew PARKone

    301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5206
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,395

    Rye Apartments

    21401 Dushane Pky, Farmington, MN 55024
    (651) 858-3273
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,072+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,562

    Tree Tops Apartments

    3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-0969
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,549
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Trails Apartments

    4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5743
  20. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $1,509
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,509
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Terrace Apartments

    5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (866) 545-4021
  21. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639

    West End Apartments

    241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 363-7709
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160

    The Blair

    400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7424
  23. STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410

    Ever

    6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439
    (612) 421-8902
  24. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  25. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Lake Harriet Commons

    4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (612) 326-3036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.