Apartments for Rent near Nicollet Shoppes in Minneapolis, MN - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
-
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Winn at Golden Valley
8200 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,325+
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
|
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Donegan Apartments
241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Brooks Apartments
9900 56th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
Gateway Court Townhomes - Shakopee, MN
1220 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,490
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,875+
Olive Apartments
3126 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,390- 12 Month Lease
Quest Apartments
13650 Marsh View Ave, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,284
Flats on 94
1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,495+
Reside
13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268
Caliper
14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,076+
Aura Age 55 Plus Active Community
6000 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Discounts|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,688 - $6,261Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,818
Livery Modern Apartments
5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,164
The Murphy
15425 Dakota Ave, Savage, MN 55372 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030- 12 Month Lease
The Brook
6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,240+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463Base Rent$1,310 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,593- 12 Month Lease
Northlake Lofts
18400 Orchard Trl, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,350+
JACK PINE PLACE APARTMENTS
14672 N Finale Ave, Hugo, MN 55038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650- 12 Month Lease
NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)
6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trails Edge of Maplewood
3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882- 12 Month Lease
International Village Apartments
201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420