Apartments for Rent near Nicollet Shoppes in Minneapolis, MN - Page 11
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460
Quayside Wayzata
350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,685+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Price Drop. $284 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,816+
Deco 265
265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,663 - $7,032Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,458
Aster
3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,398
Arris Blaine
9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091Base Rent$2,091 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$880+1 BED$965+Base Rent$865 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,728Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,562Base Rent$1,539Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,562
SkyHill Apartments
30 Sunset Dr E, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,271Base Rent$2,239 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,961
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,029 - $3,054Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,749
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,173- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,526
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$976 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,858
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,530 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,497
Vicksburg Village
15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,654 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,613
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369