Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fridley Commerce Center in Minneapolis, MN - Page 6

27,289 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,719

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974

    The Archive

    110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-7071
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    International Village Apartments

    201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (763) 363-5450
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,072+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,562

    Tree Tops Apartments

    3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-0969
  5. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639

    West End Apartments

    241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 363-7709
  6. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees

    CR Crossing

    4021 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6923
  7. STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410

    Ever

    6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439
    (612) 421-8902
  8. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Lake Harriet Commons

    4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (612) 326-3036
  9. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678
    - 14 Month Lease

    Rym Apartments

    309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (844) 739-0207
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Plus Fees

    Ovation

    1118 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-2578
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499

    2832 Humboldt Ave S.

    2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 372-1964
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    Plus Fees

    MODI

    2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-6964
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    Granite Shores

    633 Main St, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 247-4151
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

    10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-0769
  16. 1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550

    Westwood Gardens

    7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 345-3886
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,029

    Robinwood Apartments

    3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 292-4308
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Lynvue

    6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (952) 225-2767
  19. STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Quest Apartments

    13650 Marsh View Ave, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 225-2925
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Plus Fees

    Reside

    13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378
    (952) 392-5187
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646

    Oaks Pentagon Village

    4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-0812
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,164

    The Murphy

    15425 Dakota Ave, Savage, MN 55372
    (651) 758-2897
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148

    Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

    9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (651) 413-9664
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.