Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fridley Commerce Center in Minneapolis, MN - Page 4

27,269 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160

    The Blair

    400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7424
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $6,678
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,672

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium at West End

    5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 496-6165
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square Apartments

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  7. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,357

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  8. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,020

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $7,458
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $7,464

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $4,480
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $3,108

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  12. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $2,423

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  13. Price Drop. $398 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  15. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,265+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,741+
    3 BEDS
    $4,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $11,797
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $7,553

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  16. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,838

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $5,223
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $4,275

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,594
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $2,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 on the River

    22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 260-5647
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  20. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,475

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $11,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $3,153

    Variant

    315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (855) 942-5829
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    Plus Fees

    East End

    240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 230-0798
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,115

    Venue on 78th

    541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 230-0103
  25. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $3,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Woodbury

    4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 337-6150
  27. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,292+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,138+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  29. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  30. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,905
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $3,152

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.