Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Camden in Minneapolis, MN - Page 14

27,624 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,858

    Eagle Pointe Apartments

    2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3163
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,082

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403

    Charlton Place

    110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 565-6509
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Plus Fees

    Cedar Green

    1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (651) 401-7560
  6. 1 BED
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1256

    1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 204-8714
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Ansel Residences

    3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    (952) 592-6429
  8. Price Drop. $151 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,123+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Arch II

    520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (952) 666-6103
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,562
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,562

    SkyHill Apartments

    30 Sunset Dr E, Champlin, MN 55316
    (763) 316-3536
  10. 1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,728
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,276

    SouthFork Townhomes + Flats

    17956 Jubilee Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (763) 363-3785
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,007
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,456

    71 France

    7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6658
  12. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607

    Tyler Street Stacks

    1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 294-8780
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $695+
    4 BEDS
    $495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$495 - $895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$495 - $895

    Bierman Place

    1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 409-9949
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646

    Sawyer Apartments

    338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-2872
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,271
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239 - $2,939
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,971

    ReNew Town Center

    12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (833) 615-1854
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  17. Price Drop. $438 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,286+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Plus Fees

    Soo Line

    101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (952) 206-4269
  18. Price Drop. $364 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Plus Fees

    Remington Cove I

    15430 Founders Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (952) 260-6255
  19. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    White Oaks Apartments

    425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3890
  20. 2 BEDS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Southwirth Apartment Homes

    501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (651) 370-9642
  21. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond Pointe Apartments

    6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (952) 649-5367
  22. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Isaac Apartments

    2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (612) 887-9051
  23. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grain Belt

    1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-5239
  24. 1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    3 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150

    Lakeside Flats

    16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (651) 400-2673
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.