Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mendota Plaza in Mendota Heights, MN - Page 12

26,769 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Plus Fees

    Montreal Courts

    396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (844) 796-2865
  2. 1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $4,559
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,451

    Vicksburg Village

    15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (844) 540-1298
  3. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,689

    The Flats at Cedar Grove

    3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (651) 292-3829
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook on 100

    2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 230-1016
  5. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stoneridge

    2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5498
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,988
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,606

    5 Central

    20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369
    (833) 693-3146
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,223

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  8. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,613

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621
    - 6 Month Lease

    Sumter Green Apartments

    3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5344
  10. 1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,383

    Plymouth Square

    15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 310-3384
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489
    - 12 Month Lease

    H2 Flats

    2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112
    (612) 662-9797
  12. STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $7,575
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $5,375

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,541

    The Grove of White Bear Lake

    1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (651) 356-6453
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,087

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    3 BEDS
    $829+
    4 BEDS
    $915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,580
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Marshall

    515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (952) 230-2595
  16. STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $3,232
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,263

    Ellipse on Excelsior and E2

    3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (952) 649-6242
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,914

    Era on Excelsior

    6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 223-6672
  18. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rice Creek Townhouses

    1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 324-9713
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $3,970
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,418

    7west

    1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (612) 230-8632
  20. 1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,379

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,537+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Plus Fees

    Grand Pre East

    215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (651) 410-1835
  22. Price Drop. $590 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,838

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Salem Green

    1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4704
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.