Apartments for Rent near Meander Park & Boardwalk in Medina, MN - Page 12
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,085+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,062
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$1,645 - $6,997Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,438
Aster
3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,930
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,378 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
Dove Tree Apartments
1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,252+
Rya Apartments
6400 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,460+
Lexington Lofts Apartment Community
9001 Griggs Ave, Lexington, MN 55014 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,405+
Somerset Oaks Apartments and Townhomes
7400 Oak Park Village Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,728Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$1,785 - $7,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $4,995
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,835Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Rice Creek Townhouses
1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965Base Rent$950 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708Base Rent$1,693 - $1,708Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $1,723
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,012+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,759+
Loring Park
1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,638
The Otto
601 Industrial Blvd W, Waconia, MN 55387 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$9,799+
Nordhaus Apartment Homes
309-315 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,865
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,053+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,003 - $1,861Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,657
Grand Pre East
215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Hill
255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,602 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,607
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,525Base Rent$1,525 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,575
Station Street Apartments
19560 Station St, Big Lake, MN 55309