Apartments for Rent near Arbor Lakes Retail Center in Maple Grove, MN - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,859Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,483
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,826+
Victoria Park and V2 Apartments
740 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209Base Rent$1,209 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,561 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,694
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,516 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,469
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+Base Rent$995 - $1,125Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,130- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,377 - $1,538Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,585
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
Glen Pond Addition
1330 High Site Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,905
Creekside Apartments
200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,308
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Heights Apartments
11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,700
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,545+
Lexington Hills Apartments
4100-4160 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,354+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fredrik
21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,320+
Lake Hazeltine Woods
3400 Autumn Woods Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$950 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments