Apartments for Rent near Arbor Lakes Retail Center in Maple Grove, MN - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,864+
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+
OMRY at Canterbury
2900 Winners Circle Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,905+
Jax Apartments
2333 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$999 - $1,669Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684
LaSalle Apartments
36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,360 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,988
The Grand Mill District
313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030- 12 Month Lease
The Brook
6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arden Flats
1290 County Road F W, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,195+
TRIO @ southbridge
1331 Crossings Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322
Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences
3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Savanna Vista
9277 NE Edmonson Ave, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $3,318
Juniper
4701 Kings Point Road, Minnetrista, MN 55331 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $5,303
4th and Park
700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882- 12 Month Lease
International Village Apartments
201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$2,169+Base Rent$1,208 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,224
Elevate on Parkway
1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,305+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,350+
JACK PINE PLACE APARTMENTS
14672 N Finale Ave, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,365+
1010 Lofts
1010 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650- 12 Month Lease
NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)
6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$6,848+Base Rent$1,200 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $6,848
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trails Edge of Maplewood
3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153
Variant
315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,917+
The Asher
1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,682+
Viking Lakes Residences
710 Vikings Pky, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646
Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park
8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,019+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414