Apartments for Rent near Wedgewood Village I in Mahtomedi, MN - Page 8
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$995 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenway Apartments
2716 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,277+
West Side Flats
84 Wabasha St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,721+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,369
Track 29 Apartments
2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,672+
Uptown Lake Apartments
1212 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,640+
Victoria Park and V2 Apartments
740 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,586
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,545+
Lexington Hills Apartments
4100-4160 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,976
Creekside Apartments
200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,569+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lakewood Hills Apartments
3185 Karth Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Marshall
1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$1,760 - $7,485Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,929
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$964+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles West
1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,959Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,959
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
2 BEDS$1,350
Gray's Landing - Section 42 income guidelines apply
1900-1920 Aspen Dr, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,235Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,733
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,354+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$943 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,659- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,143
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424