Apartments for Rent near Wedgewood Village I in Mahtomedi, MN - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553- 12 Month Lease
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124
The Eloise Apartments
2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,469+
Willows On France
8848 Goodrich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 13 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$2,900+
CURRENTS
3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,702+
The Mera
9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153
Variant
315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$3,165+
The Reserve at Arbor Lakes
11650 Arbor Lakes Pkwy N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873- 12 Month Lease
The Preserve at Normandale Lake
8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,514+
The Legends of Columbia Heights 55+ Living
3700 Huset Pky, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,665 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,541- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Woodbury
4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
|
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$1,386 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,973
Irvine Exchange
200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$7,558+
Rafter
333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,885Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,137
Inspire
2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,358+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,145Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,588
Daymark Uptown
1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,905+
Jax Apartments
2333 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,450+
Altitude Residences
2814 Jordan Ave S, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$4,551+Base Rent$1,975 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $4,551
Vesi
730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trails Edge of Maplewood
3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,829+
Bren Road Station 55+ Apartments
11001 Bren Rd E, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Luxe, Apartments at Ridgedale
12501 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,917+
The Asher
1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,671Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,659
The Gallery Apartments
200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$9,433+Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433
270 Hennepin
270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,075+
Odie Apartments
607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606
Novo
2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$1,646 - $16,512Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $16,678
The Bower
3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,178+
Lumos Apartments
2826 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,327+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802- 12 Month Lease
Aspire at CityPlace
9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Pitch Apartments
427 N Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Discounts|
-
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,682+
Viking Lakes Residences
710 Vikings Pky, Eagan, MN 55121 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,407+
Oaks Landing 55+ Apartments
700 NW 7th St, New Brighton, MN 55112