Apartments for Rent near Long Lake Town Center in Long Lake, MN - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,719- 12 Month Lease
Ride Apartments
2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710
Vale
11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Savanna Vista
9277 NE Edmonson Ave, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,377Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,415
Juniper
4701 Kings Point Road, Minnetrista, MN 55331 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322
Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences
3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,923+3 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267
Wren on the Creek
10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,470
Jeffers Waterfront Apartments
3800 Jeffers Pky NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,240+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,476+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,567+Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,682
Junction Flats
643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,365+
1010 Lofts
1010 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Villas at Pleasant Ave - 55+
12650 Pleasant Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$6,798+Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882- 12 Month Lease
International Village Apartments
201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Luxe, Apartments at Ridgedale
12501 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $553 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,198+Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233
Carrick Apartments and Townhomes
5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331 -
Good Value
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,450+
Altitude Residences
2814 Jordan Ave S, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153
Variant
315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Humboldt Senior 55+ Apartments
508 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,829+
Bren Road Station 55+ Apartments
11001 Bren Rd E, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,514+
The Legends of Columbia Heights 55+ Living
3700 Huset Pky, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,195+
TRIO @ southbridge
1331 Crossings Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079
Stone Grove Apartments
2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,917+
The Asher
1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arden Flats
1290 County Road F W, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,682+
Viking Lakes Residences
710 Vikings Pky, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Rent Special|
-
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,905+
Jax Apartments
2333 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$999 - $1,669Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684
LaSalle Apartments
36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,525
Promenade Oaks
1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eagan Heights Apartments
3345 Sherman Ct, Eagan, MN 55121