Apartments for Rent near Marketville in Lakeville, MN - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153
Maison Green
4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091Base Rent$2,091 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,528
Authentix Lakeville
11656 207th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965Base Rent$950 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,695+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,150+
Bohemia Flats
102 Chalupsky Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,934Base Rent$1,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,201Base Rent$2,169 - $2,909Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,941
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,009 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095
Shelard Village Apartments
400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250
City Place Lofts
730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,764
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$976 - $1,640Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,808
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551
Excelsior Shores
322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$917+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,759+
Loring Park
1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Pointe Apartments
6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Edge of Uptown
3025 Ottawa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$1,465 - $4,125Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,159
Park Pointe
1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -