Apartments for Rent near Marketville in Lakeville, MN - Page 7
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,256- 12 Month Lease
Lake Isabel Flats
412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700
The Blakeley
1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635
Wicklowe Apartments
14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,721Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,695+
Trails Edge Apartments LLC
715 Central Ave, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$875+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenway Apartments
2716 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,721+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,672+
Uptown Lake Apartments
1212 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,640+
Victoria Park and V2 Apartments
740 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,569+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,203 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $6,480
Avana Addison
935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,460
Track 29 Apartments
2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,933
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,976
Creekside Apartments
200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$964+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,277+
West Side Flats
84 Wabasha St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219Base Rent$1,219 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,545+
Lexington Hills Apartments
4100-4160 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,275+
The Emery Apartments
310 3rd St, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585Base Rent$1,585 - $1,958Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,714
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,760 - $7,510Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,944
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,320+
Lake Hazeltine Woods
3400 Autumn Woods Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Price Drop. $247 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,741+
Provence
1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,935+
KINGSTON GREEN
15600 Galaxie Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124