Apartments for Rent near Holyoke Plaza in Lakeville, MN - Page 3
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,326+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,718
Vale
11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615
The Nash
1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
Gateway Court Townhomes - Shakopee, MN
1220 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681
Snelling Yards
3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,127
The Woods of Burnsville Apartments
14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,623Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $1,548
Connelly On Eleven
2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015
Parkwood Pointe Apartments
12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,734- 12 Month Lease
Parklawn Estates
4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765
Valley Village Apartments
600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,931
The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek
7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Price Drop. $740 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095
Kenwood Gables
700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,477 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,312- 12 Month Lease
808 Berry Place
808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061- 12 Month Lease
Rose Vista Apartments
1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$959 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $1,681- 1 Month Lease
Cedars 94
2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$955+4 BEDS$925+Base Rent$875 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,560- 11 Month Lease
The Knoll Dinkytown
1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,231 - $11,331Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,338
Avana Minnetonka
12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$6,848+Base Rent$1,000 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $6,848
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Bradley House Apartments
2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Brentwood Park Townhomes
1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$2,169+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $2,224
Elevate on Parkway
1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484- 12 Month Lease
Pathways on the Park
170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Minikahda Court Apartments
3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,929 - $4,324Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,324
Woodbury Park at City Centre
2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,143 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,411
Meridian Pointe
251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805
Willoway Apartments
13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646
Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park
8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299
Arrive Inglewood Trails
3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $712 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$4,677+Base Rent$1,479 - $11,772Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $7,562
The Beach Club Residences
2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$1,576 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,432
Onyx Edina
6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,095Base Rent$1,095 - $1,175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,175- 12 Month Lease
Rose Park Commons
1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,560
Twelve 501 Apartment Homes
12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,305+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415