Apartments for Rent near Hopkins Business Center in Hopkins, MN - Page 6
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639Base Rent$1,639Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410
Ever
6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,370+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Bowler Lofts
1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
Rym Apartments
309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,789+
Southsider
3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,779+
The Walkway
1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Winn at Golden Valley
8200 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,325+
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
|
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Donegan Apartments
241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,490
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,845+
Olive Apartments
3126 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
Robinwood Apartments
3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lynvue
6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,390- 12 Month Lease
Quest Apartments
13650 Marsh View Ave, Rogers, MN 55374 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,495+
Reside
13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268
Caliper
14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,688 - $6,261Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,818
Livery Modern Apartments
5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,164
The Murphy
15425 Dakota Ave, Savage, MN 55372 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,923+3 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267
Wren on the Creek
10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148
Avalon Apartments & Townhomes
9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,240+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,365+
1010 Lofts
1010 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650- 12 Month Lease
NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)
6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,053
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463Base Rent$1,310 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,593- 12 Month Lease
Northlake Lofts
18400 Orchard Trl, Lakeville, MN 55044