Apartments for Rent near Hopkins Business Center in Hopkins, MN - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738- 12 Month Lease
The Rowan
3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$1,285 - $4,609Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,817
The Westlyn Apartments
240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159
Lago Apartments
500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,577+Base Rent$1,626 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,009
Landsby on Penn
6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,801
Hencen
455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,537
The Bohen Apartments
2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,885+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,040+
Kipling
5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,318+
Noble
8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+
OMRY at Canterbury
2900 Winners Circle Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,332
The Aurilla Apartments
7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,389Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,407
The Hall Lofts
608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$3,918+Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043
4th and Park
700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,287 - $5,973Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $5,985
Norhart Oakdale
7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Villas at Pleasant Ave - 55+
12650 Pleasant Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,284
Flats on 94
1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,458 - $4,103Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,300
The Carver Apartments
3200 Clover Ridge dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,595
Fenview Flats
1600 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,210+4 BEDS$3,615+
Olive Lane
17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,326+
The Landing at Amber Fields
14504 Abbeyfield Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,693Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470
Rowe
7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$580+4 BEDS$756+Base Rent$580 - $1,454Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,454- 11 Month Lease
Accolade Minneapolis
2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,470
Jeffers Waterfront Apartments
3800 Jeffers Pky NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,951+
Decatur Landing I & II
9500 Decatur Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710
Vale
11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,377Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $3,392
Juniper
4701 Kings Point Road, Minnetrista, MN 55331 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322
Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences
3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Brooks Apartments
9900 56th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615
The Nash
1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,395
Rye Apartments
21401 Dushane Pky, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$4,116+Base Rent$1,500 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $4,366
Bellamy Minnetonka
10702 Red Circle Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
Gateway Court Townhomes - Shakopee, MN
1220 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030- 12 Month Lease
The Brook
6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Price Drop. $382 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681
Snelling Yards
3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,985- 12 Month Lease
Ride Apartments
2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,103
The Woods of Burnsville Apartments
14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,148 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,610
Connelly On Eleven
2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,015
Parkwood Pointe Apartments
12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882- 12 Month Lease
International Village Apartments
201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420