Apartments for Rent near Spring Gate Shopping Center in Golden Valley, MN - Page 14
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$3,650+
Acclaim of Woodbury – Modern Living, Thoughtfully Designed
10108 Sunbird Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,528
Authentix Lakeville
11656 207th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,250
The Uptown Apartments
233 S Olive St, Waconia, MN 55387 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965Base Rent$950 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,728Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,650+
Oneka Fields Townhomes
15853 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209
The Albert
2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,201Base Rent$2,169 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,911
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$2,009 - $3,316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095
Shelard Village Apartments
400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250
City Place Lofts
730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,930
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,874
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,321 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,178- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,451
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,165+
Plymouth Ponds Apartments
4545 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,434
The Preserve at Commerce
13600 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$976 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,803
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708Base Rent$1,693 - $1,708Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $1,723
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551
Excelsior Shores
322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,012+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,759+
Loring Park
1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Pointe Apartments
6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Edge of Uptown
3025 Ottawa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305