Apartments for Rent near Forest Lake Centre in Forest Lake, MN - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,199+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Stone Arch II
520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,654+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805- 12 Month Lease
MPA / Marcy Park Apartments
1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,756+
Woodland North Apartments
9280 University Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$629+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$629 - $1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$629 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
The Historic Minnesota Building
46 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lyric at Carleton Place
765 N Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,750+
Skyline On Sunwood
7545 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999
Woodmere Apartments
6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$900 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350- 1 Month Lease
Princeton Place
461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Place
1721 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
Canary Hill Apartments
1247 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$875+4 BEDS$575+
The Pavilion on Berry Apartments
950 Jefferson Commons Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,633Base Rent$1,405 - $1,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,633- 12 Month Lease
2333 Priscilla St of In the City Apartments
2333 Priscilla St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,845+
Marshall Lofts & Townhomes
2105 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,540Base Rent$1,495 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,705- 12 Month Lease
E Street Flats - Student Housing
1195 W County Rd E, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800
Beaver Creek Village
1150-1164 Beaver Creek Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$985 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,795
Pondview Apartments
2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
Midland Terrace
3529 Owasso St, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,702+
Cedarview Commons
2376 Ariel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383- 12 Month LeasePoint of America Apartments
7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,625+Sage Park
900 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,299+4 BEDS$3,525+
Mills Creek
8601 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935Base Rent$1,935 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $2,500
Risor of Blaine
370 125th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434