Apartments for Rent near Falcon Center in Falcon Heights, MN - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$1,480 - $4,125Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,159
-
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,199+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Stone Arch II
520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Fox Forest
1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,530 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,497
Vicksburg Village
15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646
Sawyer Apartments
338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,799+
Nordhaus Apartment Homes
309-315 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,271Base Rent$2,239 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,961
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,173- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,789+
ReNew Minnehaha
6045 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$4,321+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406
Caraway West End
5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$976 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,858
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209
The Albert
2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174
The Julia
80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,077
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,420+
Just off Main Townhomes
12911 Arbor Lakes Pky N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,970+
Timber Ridge
4777 19th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,800+
Arbor West Apartments
4631 Rosemary Way, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,280+
LaBlanche Apartments
390 W Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Edgerton Highlands
479 Skillman Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,600+
Pine Tree Park Apartments
828 N Hazel St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Goldenstar
321 Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999
Woodmere Apartments
6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,750+
Oneka Fields Townhomes
15853 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks Apartments
425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$900 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350- 1 Month Lease
Princeton Place
461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,875+
Salem Green
1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,750+
Skyline On Sunwood
7545 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,560- 12 Month Lease
Lake Cove Village
5335-5365 Audobon Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,325+
Silver Oaks Court Apartments
2657 Rice Creek Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112