Apartments for Rent near Tonka Village Shopping Center in Excelsior, MN - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,540Base Rent$1,495 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,705- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405Base Rent$1,405 - $1,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,633- 12 Month Lease
2333 Priscilla St of In the City Apartments
2333 Priscilla St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lexington Heights
2300-2370 Lexington Ave S, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,725+
Harbor District Apartments
2360 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,750+
Skyline On Sunwood
7545 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,595+
Sun Lake & Sun Lake Woods
1045 Yellow Brick Rd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
Midland Terrace
3529 Owasso St, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147Base Rent$1,125 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,167
Queen Terrace Apartments
6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Pearl Apartments
5405 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Place
1721 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,325+
Silver Oaks Court Apartments
2657 Rice Creek Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$865+4 BEDS$565+
The Pavilion on Berry Apartments
950 Jefferson Commons Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,275
Hiawatha Flats
3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,240
Fair Oaks Apartment Homes
2421 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,546+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546
Mission Lofts
1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,845+
Marshall Lofts & Townhomes
2105 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950Fountainhead
7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,283Stoneleigh at the Reserve
5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,660 - $4,130Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,194
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,251+
Hello Apartments
9201 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,945+
Viridian Central
9436 Ulysses St NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,369+4 BEDS$3,920+
Mills Creek
8601 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,740- 12 Month Lease
Flats at Malcolm Yards
505 SE Malcolm Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,285 - $4,675Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,329
Pebblebrook Flats
9801 Harrison Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$3,088+Base Rent$1,675 - $6,270Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $3,823
The Collection at Highland Bridge
800 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$750+Base Rent$750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750- 12 Month Lease
Marshall at Finn
2127 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,889+
Elwood Apartment Homes
1610 Emblem Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -