Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 321 On Main in Elko, MN - Page 6

7,873 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Fulton Terrace
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fulton Terrace

    2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-7442
  2. Building Photo - Midwest Flats
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,665
    - 12 Month Lease

    Midwest Flats

    429 8th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021
    (507) 497-1574
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Powers Ridge Rental Condos

    1321 Lake Dr W, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 314-6071
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Harken

    2260 Bohland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (612) 260-9962
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563

    Silver Bell Apartments

    2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 977-8569
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499

    Edina Manor Apartments

    5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439
    (651) 372-8114
  7. 1 BED
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,115
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    5544/5301 Chicago Ave S

    5544 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417
    (612) 255-4290
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,091
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,116

    Southdale Parc Apartments

    2720 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4777
  9. Price Drop. $130 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,138

    Hiawatha Court

    1120 Hiawatha Ave, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (612) 441-3743
  10. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mendota

    2050 Delaware Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5413
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,361
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361

    Shepard Terrace

    2061 Shepard Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (763) 363-5398
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    3 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$159 - $234
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chaska Place Apartments

    325 Engler Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 479-5210
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,250

    Boulder Ridge

    12685 Germane Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (952) 295-3276
  14. Price Drop. $423 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,240+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Grande Market Place

    12700 Nicollet Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 284-4714
  15. STUDIO
    $1,207+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $1,861
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,880

    Oaks Station Place

    3550 E 46th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-5896
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,815

    Oakleaf Townhomes

    12213 17th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 564-6810
  17. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,565
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,565
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandy House Apartments

    4545 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424
    (612) 441-4021
  18. Price Drop. $440 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,250

    Southwind Village

    15025 Greenhaven Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (877) 565-8713
  19. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,509

    Springs at Egan Drive

    14125 Louisiana Ave, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 376-4557
  20. 1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,429

    Gabella at Parkside

    6859 152nd St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (844) 443-0526
  21. 1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,446

    Bayberry Place

    3395 Yankee Doodle Ln, Eagan, MN 55121
    (763) 363-2645
  22. Price Drop. $397 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,625

    Springs At Apple Valley

    14650 Foliage Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (952) 900-6043
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910

    Woodridge Apartments

    1900-1960 Roosevelt Dr, Northfield, MN 55057
    (507) 650-6420
  24. STUDIO
    $1,729+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $4,575
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,199

    Galante at Parkside

    15283 Galante Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (855) 757-0065
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,549+
    Plus Fees

    Aria

    3200 Southdale Cir, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-7422
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.