Apartments for Rent near Shady Oak Retail Center in Eden Prairie, MN - Page 17
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,546+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147
Queen Terrace Apartments
6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
Canary Hill Apartments
1247 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$875+4 BEDS$575+
The Pavilion on Berry Apartments
950 Jefferson Commons Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Tamarind Apartments
2300-2350 Ridge Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,633Base Rent$1,405 - $1,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,633- 12 Month Lease
2333 Priscilla St of In the City Apartments
2333 Priscilla St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,845+
Marshall Lofts & Townhomes
2105 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275
Fair Oaks Apartment Homes
2421 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,595+
Sun Lake & Sun Lake Woods
1045 Yellow Brick Rd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,540Base Rent$1,495 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,705- 12 Month Lease
E Street Flats - Student Housing
1195 W County Rd E, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800
Beaver Creek Village
1150-1164 Beaver Creek Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,630+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800
Hiawatha Flats
3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$9,950Base Rent$9,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$9,950
4630 France Ave S
4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410 -
Price Drop. $324 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
Graham Place Senior Living
1745 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
Midland Terrace
3529 Owasso St, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,702+
Cedarview Commons
2376 Ariel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,017Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,017Knollwood Estates
3520-3636 Aquila Cir, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$2,000 - $5,070Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,444The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804
Tralee Terrace Apartments
9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,303
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,053+Base Rent$925 - $1,065Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,083
Uptown West
3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950
Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,384
Mallard Ridge
13301 Maple Knoll Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369