Apartments for Rent near Shady Oak Retail Center in Eden Prairie, MN - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,157 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,114
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015
Parkwood Pointe Apartments
12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780
Royal Oaks Apartments
8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,191+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
8500-8516 63rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Oria Lakeview Apartments
3601 47th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,164
The Murphy
15425 Dakota Ave, Savage, MN 55372 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030- 12 Month Lease
The Brook
6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,178+
Lumos Apartments
2826 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,075+
Odie Apartments
607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Pitch Apartments
427 N Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+
OMRY at Canterbury
2900 Winners Circle Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,395
Rye Apartments
21401 Dushane Pky, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,032
Landsby on Penn
6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,623Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $1,548
Connelly On Eleven
2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,826
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,730+
Shakopee Flats
125 Scott St N, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
|Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$835+1 BED$925+
Best Apartments
2006-2008 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,072+1 BED$1,502+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,562
Tree Tops Apartments
3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099- 12 Month Lease
Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE
701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,479Base Rent$1,479 - $1,509Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,509- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Terrace Apartments
5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639Base Rent$1,639Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639
West End Apartments
241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160
The Blair
400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410
Ever
6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,370+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Bowler Lofts
1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
Rym Apartments
309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,789+
Southsider
3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,804+
The Walkway
1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Winn at Golden Valley
8200 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,229+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
Uptown Square Apartments
2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343