Apartments for Rent near Anderson Lakes Shopping Center in Eden Prairie, MN - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,735 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,160
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
Rym Apartments
309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,789+
Southsider
3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,804+
The Walkway
1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,229+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
Uptown Square Apartments
2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
Gateway Court Townhomes - Shakopee, MN
1220 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Brooks Apartments
9900 56th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,400
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
Robinwood Apartments
3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lynvue
6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,040+
Kipling
5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299
Arrive Inglewood Trails
3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,875+
Ives of Inver Grove
7025 Agate Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,178+
Lumos Apartments
2826 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Pitch Apartments
427 N Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+
OMRY at Canterbury
2900 Winners Circle Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,905+
Jax Apartments
2333 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$999 - $1,669Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684
LaSalle Apartments
36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,164
The Murphy
15425 Dakota Ave, Savage, MN 55372 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030- 12 Month Lease
The Brook
6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arden Flats
1290 County Road F W, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,195+
TRIO @ southbridge
1331 Crossings Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,305+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415