Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Anderson Lakes Shopping Center in Eden Prairie, MN - Page 2

25,941 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,286
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,309

    The Laker

    2500 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (612) 594-7885
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $1,842
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bristol Village Apartments

    7301 Bristol Village Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (833) 693-3917
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  8. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  9. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,429
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,272

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,575

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,253
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $7,259

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $4,355
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,948

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  14. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,705
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,698

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,115+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,850

    Rosedale Estates

    2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (844) 426-2895
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,971+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  17. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    3 BEDS
    $4,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $11,623
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $7,455

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  18. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,208+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,698

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $4,303

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,412

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Plus Fees

    East End

    240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 230-0798
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  24. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,959
    - 12 Month Lease

    Conifer Ridge Apartments

    3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4396
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,095

    Venue on 78th

    541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 230-0103
  26. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Woodbury

    4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 337-6150
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,315
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,665

    MODI

    2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-6964
  29. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,294+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  31. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,865
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $3,082

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.