Apartments for Rent near Dakota Center in Eagan, MN - Page 12
-
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+
-
STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,300+
Bella Rose Apartments
690 Elizabeth Way, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,695+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300Base Rent$1,300 - $1,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209
The Albert
2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,251Base Rent$2,219 - $2,909Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,941
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,528
Authentix Lakeville
11656 207th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,343
Plymouth Square
15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798
Vue Apartment Homes
415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,690 - $4,710Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,148
Siena Apartment Homes
6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,220+
Press House Apartments
345 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Communities of River Crossing
1735 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,764
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,544 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,695
The Flats at Cedar Grove
3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,619
Beach South at the Lake
4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Edge of Uptown
3025 Ottawa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,451
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,390
Northtown Village Apartments
7779-7899 University Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708Base Rent$1,693Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965Base Rent$950 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,823
Springs at Lakeville
17400 Glacier Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,934Base Rent$1,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413