Apartments for Rent near Crystal Town Center in Crystal, MN - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,277+
West Side Flats
84 Wabasha St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,721+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,460
Track 29 Apartments
2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,639+
Victoria Park and V2 Apartments
740 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$950 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments
10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,113
The Sixton
1601 Harvest Ln, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$995 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $3,643
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,973
Creekside Apartments
200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,721Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,785+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700
The Blakeley
1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,385 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,006
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$943 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,659- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590Base Rent$1,590 - $1,947Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $1,720
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,569+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,620 - $4,610Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $4,379
Nuvelo at Parkside
6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$1,760 - $7,535Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,959
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,561 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,694
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209Base Rent$1,209 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,935+
KINGSTON GREEN
15600 Galaxie Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,611Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,149
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Argenta Townhomes
7398 Arch Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,065+
Golden Aspen Flats
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
Glen Pond Addition
1330 High Site Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416