Apartments for Rent near Crystal Town Center in Crystal, MN - Page 5
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$3,115+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,115
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836- 12 Month Lease
The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes
2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,701 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,541- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Woodbury
4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$1,386 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,973
Irvine Exchange
200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$7,558+
Rafter
333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,789+
Southsider
3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$8 - $27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $3,092
Inspire
2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,721+
Shakopee Flats
125 Scott St N, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,875+
The Triple Crown Residences At Canterbury
840 Shenandoah Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,260 - $7,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $4,508
Daymark Uptown
1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681
Snelling Yards
3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,985- 12 Month Lease
Ride Apartments
2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,295+
City Walk at Woodbury
10225 City Walk Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,137+
Reserve At Settlers Ridge
503 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322
Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences
3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,240+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,276+
Marquee
1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,004 - $1,597Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,528
Connelly On Eleven
2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,080Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,846
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Luxe, Apartments at Ridgedale
12501 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,507+
Oaks Landing 55+ Apartments
700 NW 7th St, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trails Edge of Maplewood
3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,850
Rosedale Estates
2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,999+
Berkshire of Burnsville
13901 Echo Park Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,440+
The Sentinel Residence
2526 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,019+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$955+4 BEDS$925+Base Rent$875 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,560- 11 Month Lease
The Knoll Dinkytown
1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $887 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$965 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,862- 12 Month Lease
Five15 on the Park
515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,072+1 BED$1,502+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,562
Tree Tops Apartments
3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549- 12 Month Lease
Park Trails Apartments
4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,479Base Rent$1,479 - $1,509Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,509- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Terrace Apartments
5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Discounts|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099- 12 Month Lease
Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE
701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414