Apartments for Rent near Crystal Town Center in Crystal, MN - Page 15
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,655+
The Delta Apartments
17350 Zane St NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610- 12 Month Lease
Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING
96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,629
Courtwood Village 2
17088 Adelmann St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,120- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,650+
Oneka Fields Townhomes
15853 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
H2 Flats
2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,249 - $1,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,325
Century Ridge
89 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,417 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,379- 12 Month Lease
The Dylan Apartments
11910 Town Center dr, Saint Michael, MN 55376 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,565- 12 Month Lease
Fourth Street Co-op Apartments
1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,420+
Just off Main Townhomes
12911 Arbor Lakes Pky N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,799+
ReNew Minnehaha
6045 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,220+
Cutters Grove Apartment Homes
2901 Cutters Grove Ave, Anoka, MN 55303 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+
Sterling Ponds Apartments
16315 Wagner Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911
Oaks Union Depot
244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Price Drop. $320 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$3,299+
Remington Cove I
15430 Founders Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Fox Forest
1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,395 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Tanager Creek
6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Saddlewood
16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments 55+
2160 Highway 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Woodbury
326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250
City Place Lofts
730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special
-
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Georgetown Park of St. Paul
2257 Hillsdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Maple Hills Townhomes
2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119