Apartments for Rent near Crystal Gallery Mall in Crystal, MN - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$880+1 BED$1,160+Base Rent$865 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,394 - $1,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $1,934- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,562Base Rent$1,539Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,562
SkyHill Apartments
30 Sunset Dr E, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$2,049 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,885
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,764
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,173- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,381+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,526
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,165+
Plymouth Ponds Apartments
4545 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,334
The Preserve at Commerce
13600 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$976 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,853
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,709Base Rent$1,694Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,289 - $1,649Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,649- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $218 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$917+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,759+
Loring Park
1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $170 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Edge of Uptown
3025 Ottawa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,899
Park Pointe
1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,573 - $4,498Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,451
Vicksburg Village
15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,544 - $3,126Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,683
The Flats at Cedar Grove
3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,604+
Bass Lake Hills Townhomes
5814 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,405+
Somerset Oaks Apartments and Townhomes
7400 Oak Park Village Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,229+
Pines of Burnsville
1024 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Pointe at Cedar Grove
1959 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks Apartments
425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,607 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,112
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,253
Marbella on Dean
3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,573
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Price Drop. $438 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106