Apartments for Rent near Cottage Grove Marketplace in Cottage Grove, MN - Page 9
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Argenta Townhomes
7398 Arch Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Lake George Lofts
137 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,143
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,805
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenway Apartments
2716 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,672+
Uptown Lake Apartments
1212 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,740+4 BEDS$2,000+
University Falls Apartments
215 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,150+
Sylvan Townhomes
2650-2728 Sylvan St, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,466
71 France
7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,271
SouthFork Townhomes + Flats
17956 Jubilee Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Price Drop. $320 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$3,138+
Remington Cove I
15430 Founders Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,125
Georgetown Park of Bloomington
8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,799+
ReNew Minnehaha
6045 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,875
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Grainwood Senior Apartments
5119 Gateway St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,400- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413